Chauffeured transfers in Bar-le-Duc · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Bar-le-Duc with the fare shown first
Bar-le-Duc arranges pre-booked transfers in Bar-le-Duc (France). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 30 destinations in Bar-le-Duc, each with its page
- B&B Chateau Bourgeoisiefrom €15.447 min
- Hôtel Restaurant de la Gare SARL - ROBERT-ESPAGNEfrom €33.6016 min
- Chambres d'hôtes La villa des Ducs en Meusefrom €37.2818 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Bar-le-Duc requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Bar-le-Duc and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
30
destinations in Bar-le-Duc
€10.00
the cheapest route
7 min
Gare de Revigny → B&B Chateau Bourgeoisie
Prices by route
Guide prices in Bar-le-Duc, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Gare de Revigny → B&B Chateau Bourgeoisie5.4 km · 7 min€15.44from
- Gare de Revigny → Hôtel Restaurant de la Gare SARL - ROBERT-ESPAGNE14.5 km · 16 min€33.60from
- Gare de Revigny → Chambres d'hôtes La villa des Ducs en Meuse16.3 km · 18 min€37.28from
- Gare de Revigny → Ancien Collège Gilles de Trèves16.9 km · 19 min€38.64from
- Gare de Revigny → Centre Médico Psycho Pédagogique17 km · 19 min€38.80from
- Gare de Revigny → Ecuries de Jeand'Heurs17.1 km · 19 min€38.96from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gare de Revigny → B&B Chateau Bourgeoisie | 5.4 km | 7 min | €15.44 | See details |
| Gare de Revigny → Hôtel Restaurant de la Gare SARL - ROBERT-ESPAGNE | 14.5 km | 16 min | €33.60 | See details |
| Gare de Revigny → Chambres d'hôtes La villa des Ducs en Meuse | 16.3 km | 18 min | €37.28 | See details |
| Gare de Revigny → Ancien Collège Gilles de Trèves | 16.9 km | 19 min | €38.64 | See details |
| Gare de Revigny → Centre Médico Psycho Pédagogique | 17 km | 19 min | €38.80 | See details |
| Gare de Revigny → Ecuries de Jeand'Heurs | 17.1 km | 19 min | €38.96 | See details |
Within Bar-le-Duc
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Bar-le-Duc, at the same fixed price.
- Centre d’Action Médico-social Précoce (CAMSP Bar-le-Duc) → Centre Hospitalier de Bar-le-Duc0.9 km · 2 min€10.00from
- Centre d’Action Médico-social Précoce (CAMSP Bar-le-Duc) → CMPP2.4 km · 4 min€10.00from
- Centre d’Action Médico-social Précoce (CAMSP Bar-le-Duc) → Centre Médico Psycho Pédagogique2.4 km · 4 min€10.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Centre d’Action Médico-social Précoce (CAMSP Bar-le-Duc) → Centre Hospitalier de Bar-le-Duc | 0.9 km | 2 min | €10.00 | See details |
| Centre d’Action Médico-social Précoce (CAMSP Bar-le-Duc) → CMPP | 2.4 km | 4 min | €10.00 | See details |
| Centre d’Action Médico-social Précoce (CAMSP Bar-le-Duc) → Centre Médico Psycho Pédagogique | 2.4 km | 4 min | €10.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Bar-le-Duc
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Gare de Revigny
from €15.44Station
55800 Revigny-sur-Ornain, France
See prices and book →Pierrefitte-sur-Aire
from €43.84Station
55260 Pierrefitte-sur-Aire, France
See prices and book →Centre d’Action Médico-social Précoce (CAMSP Bar-le-Duc)
from €10.00Hospital
D116, 55000 Behonne
See prices and book →Centre Hospitalier de Bar-le-Duc
from €10.00Hospital
1 Bd d'Argonne, 55000 Bar-le-Duc
See prices and book →Centre Médico Psycho Pédagogique
from €10.00Hospital
33 B Rue du Port, 55000 Bar-le-Duc
See prices and book →CMPP
from €10.00Hospital
31 Rue du Port, 55000 Bar-le-Duc
See prices and book →Maison De Santé Pluriprofessionnelle Ligny-en-Barrois
from €66.56Hospital
1 Rue des Marronniers, 55500 Ligny-en-Barrois
See prices and book →OuiLab EspaceBio Dumur-Chenillot
from €40.80Hospital
24 Rte de Behonne, 55000 Bar-le-Duc
See prices and book →OuiLab EspaceBio Monvoisin
from €39.52Hospital
9 Quai Victor Hugo, 55000 Bar-le-Duc
See prices and book →POLYCLINIQUE DU PARC - 55 BAR LE DUC
from €41.68Hospital
53 Rte de Behonne, 55000 Bar-le-Duc
See prices and book →Accueil Des Jeunes
from €43.28Hotel
12 Rue Antoine Durenne, 55000 Bar-le-Duc
See prices and book →B&B Chateau Bourgeoisie
from €15.44Hotel
7 Rue du Château, 55800 Laimont
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Bar-le-Duc?
In Bar-le-Duc and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Bar-le-Duc centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Bar-le-DucDrive with Bar-le-Duc in Bar-le-Duc
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Bar-le-Duc?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Bar-le-Duc?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Bar-le-Duc?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Bar-le-Duc, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car